Учащиеся в академическом отпуске

1. Лю Дужоу - 20ИБЛ1
2. Чжоу Шанюй - 20ИБЛу
3. И Цзя - 19ИБЛу
4. Пичкасов Юрий Дмитриевич - 19ИЖ1
5. Семенова Виктория Николаевна - 20лоаг1
6. Чудаева Дарья Геннадьевна - 20лод1
7. Басаева Рамнат Эскерхановна - 19лл11
8. Колпаков Никита Валерьевич - 19лл14
9. Сайфутдинова Эльнара Рустамовна - 19лл15
10. Бикмаева Зульфия Юсефовна - 19лл6
11. Карева Маргарита Николаевна - 19лоп1
12. Панферчева Юлия Владиславовна - 19лоп1
13. Куприянова Анна Витальевна - 19лот1
14. Шентенков Максим Львович - 18лл20
15. Вальков Евгений Владимирович - 18лл23
16. Бай Сяолян - 18лл27 имс
17. Лызлова Юлия Анатольевна - 18лп3
18. Абдиева Жастин Нурбековна - 18лф2
19. Джекшенова Жамиля Амантуровна - 18лф2
20. Мясникова Анастасия Игоревна - 17лл10
21. Ситникова Анастасия Руслановна - 17лл18
22. Спирина Алия Искандяровна - 17лл22
23. Абуэлатта Ахмед Халед Гамал Мекхимар - 17ЛЛ8А
24. Набокина Вера Юрьевна - 17лф3
25. Легашнева Маргарита Николаевна - 16лл21
26. Тимохин Виктор Викторович - 16лл7
27. Линяева Ирина Алексеевна - 16лф3
28. Алешин Андрей Игоревич - 20КД7
29. Сметанин Артём Дмитриевич - 20КС01
30. Гришин Александр Александрович - 20КС3
31. Некрасова Елена Александровна - 19КД02
32. Флоча Раду - 18КС3
33. Жуков Александр Владимирович - 17КД2
34. Беккер Владислав Андреевич - 19ВП2
35. Апёнкина Ксения Александровна - 18ВВ1
36. Уринов Джалолиддин Сироджиддинович - 18ВВ3
37. Сшанов Владислав Сергеевич - 18ВП1
38. Мурылев Егор Игоревич - 17ва1
39. Лыков Артем Андреевич - 17ВЭ1
40. Умнов Денис Николаевич - 20ПВ1
41. Авдеев Михаил Юрьевич - 20ПР3
42. Баннов Валерий Яковлевич - 19ПДм1
43. Мальков Дмитрий Алексеевич - 19ППм2
44. Филин Андрей Андреевич - 18ПА1
45. Мирзоев Мурад Русланович - 15ПР1
46. Сиргунин Сергей Александрович - 20НП1
47. Анисимова Екатерина Валерьевна - 20НПм1
48. Немакина Диана Алексеевна - 19ЗНПВм1
49. Барышев Евгений Валерьевич - 19НП1
50. Юдин Денис Владимирович - 19НП1
51. Спирин Александр Викторович - 18ЗНПН31
52. Рябова Дарья Александровна - 17НПН1
53. Гаврилова Алёна Владимировна - 16ЗНПН51
54. Демин Иван Михайлович - 17МЭ1
55. Бодряшкин Дмитрий Евгеньевич - 19ЛС4
56. Дороднов Алексей Вадимович - 15ВЛС14
57. Воронов Семён Сергеевич - 20СПД1
58. Егоров Ярослав Игоревич - 20СПД1
59. Елизаров Руслан Сергеевич - 20СПД1
60. Жиляков Артем Андреевич - 20СПД1
61. Калинкин Даниил Алексеевич - 20СПД1
62. Кольчугин Ян Константинович - 20СПД2
63. Кузнецов Андрей Дмитриевич - 20СПД2
64. Курмалеев Рустам Камилевич - 20СПД2
65. Ломакина Алёна Николаевна - 20СПД2
66. Сытюгин Андрей Александрович - 20СПД2
67. Белохвостиков Роман Сергеевич - 20ЮДОП1
68. Начинов Григорий Григорьевич - 20ЮДОП1
69. Долинский Станислав Александрович - 20ЮДОП2
70. Дубинников Владислав Игоревич - 20ЮДОП2
71. Зимов Кирилл Андреевич - 20ЮДОП2
72. Карчев Сергей Сергеевич - 20ЮДОП2
73. Латунцев Олег Александрович - 20ЮДОП3
74. Маслов Александр Сергеевич - 20ЮДОП3
75. Смирнов Владимир Юрьевич - 20ЮДОП4
76. Судаков Илья Николаевич - 20ЮДОП4
77. Юртаев Камиль Равилевич - 20ЮДОП4
78. Копылов Александр Павлович - 19СПД1
79. Ягодина Карина Игоревна - 19ЮДОП10
80. Шилимина Юлиана Сергеевна - 19ЮДОП6
81. Калашников Олег Вячеславович - 19ЮДОП8
82. Карпушкин Никита Евгеньевич - 19ЮДОП8
83. Шабанова Марьям Ряшидовна - 18ЮДОП11
84. Фаюк Анастасия Владимировна - 18ЮДОП12
85. Астафьев Ринат Владимирович - 18ЮДОП7
86. Клюкина Полина Сергеевна - 18ЮДОП7
87. Ножкина Алла Ивановна - 18ЮДОП7
88. Певцова Анастасия Олеговна - 19НФПС
Опрос