Учащиеся в академическом отпуске

1. Петренко Илья Андреевич - 20ЗВЭм1
2. Шачнев Андрей Алексеевич - 20ЗМГ1
3. Хонина Полина Сергеевна - 19СФ1
4. Соловьев Денис Леонидович - 18СФ1
5. Чжоу Шанюй - 20ИБЛу
6. Курмалеев Рамиль Рафаилевич - 17ФК1
7. Шведов Никита Александрович - 17ФК1
8. Домкин Братигор Николаевич - 20ЗИПИ51
9. Филиппова Елена Владимировна - 18зипрм1
10. Семенова Виктория Николаевна - 20лоаг1
11. Чудаева Дарья Геннадьевна - 20лод1
12. Басаева Рамнат Эскерхановна - 19лл11
13. Колпаков Никита Валерьевич - 19лл14
14. Щукин Никита Станиславович - 19лл14
15. Сайфутдинова Эльнара Рустамовна - 19лл15
16. Мельникова Александра Сергеевна - 19лл6
17. Карева Маргарита Николаевна - 19лоп1
18. Панферчева Юлия Владиславовна - 19лоп1
19. Куприянова Анна Витальевна - 19лот1
20. Холова Мадина Исматуллоевна - 19лп3
21. Грачева Мария Дмитриевна - 18лл10
22. Лисин Александр Вячеславович - 18лл10
23. Савоськин Василий Васильевич - 18лл11
24. Санников Константин Владимирович - 18лл11
25. Борисов Денис Андреевич - 18лл16
26. Гулуа Константин Звиадиевич - 18лл16
27. Синёва Ольга Викторовна - 18лл20
28. Шентенков Максим Львович - 18лл20
29. Вальков Евгений Владимирович - 18лл23
30. Абдулжалил Ала Мохаммед Али - 18лл26 имс
31. Бай Сяолян - 18лл27 имс
32. Нестерова Дарья Андреевна - 18лл4
33. Джекшенова Жамиля Амантуровна - 18лф2
34. Мясникова Анастасия Игоревна - 17лл10
35. Богров Даниил Михайлович - 17лл12
36. Кочемазова Ирина Владимировна - 17лл12
37. Крылов Артём Владиславович - 17лл12
38. Тюрин Кирилл Андреевич - 17лл13
39. Аббясов Иркен Ринатович - 17лл14
40. Бормотин Сергей Андреевич - 17лл18
41. Прелов Денис Евгеньевич - 17лл18
42. Тимофеева Лариса Александровна - 17лл18
43. Спирина Алия Искандяровна - 17лл22
44. Тархов Константин Сергеевич - 17лл9
45. Набокина Вера Юрьевна - 17лф3
46. Горбачева Алина Сергеевна - 16лл10
47. Коротина Юлия Александровна - 16лл21
48. Легашнева Маргарита Николаевна - 16лл21
49. Орлов Егор Владимирович - 16лл6
50. Линяева Ирина Алексеевна - 16лф3
51. Дементьев Сергей Викторович - 14влл1
52. Чигелева Марьям Алиевна - 14влл1
53. Виноградов Денис Юрьевич - 14влл3
54. Бибарсова Алсу Рашидовна - 15лл14
55. Забродин Александр Борисович - 15лл15
56. Леонова Ангелина Владимировна - 15лл16
57. Алешин Андрей Игоревич - 20КД7
58. Сметанин Артём Дмитриевич - 20КС01
59. Гришин Александр Александрович - 20КС3
60. Юняева Елизавета Юрьевна - 20КС3
61. Буханов Александр Андреевич - 19КД01
62. Воронин Роман Алексеевич - 19КД01
63. Зорина Юлия Романовна - 19КД02
64. Жуков Александр Владимирович - 18КД2
65. Симонова Виктория Александровна - 18КД3
66. Севастополев Руслан Ильясович - 18КД5
67. Слабженинов Владислав Юрьевич - 18КД5
68. Гусев Димитрий Дмитриевич - 18КД6
69. Флоча Раду - 18КС3
70. Бойзода Окилчони Чамшед - 20ВВ1
71. Антонов Владислав Андреевич - 20ВВ4
72. Волков Иван Сергеевич - 20ВО2
73. Сапунов Дмитрий Александрович - 19ВА1
74. Потогин Никита Александрович - 19ВВм1
75. Степушкин Иван Валерьевич - 19ВЭ2
76. Болотов Кирилл Вячеславович - 18ВБ1
77. Шарифов Шарифджон Шодиевич - 18ВБ1
78. Апёнкина Ксения Александровна - 18ВВ1
79. Уринов Джалолиддин Сироджиддинович - 18ВВ3
80. Сшанов Владислав Сергеевич - 18ВП1
81. Артюшин Михаил Игоревич - 18ВП2
82. Сытытов Денис Владимирович - 18ВП2
83. Мурылев Егор Игоревич - 17ва1
84. Холодков Данила Валерьевич - 17вв2
85. Вавилин Кирилл Алексеевич - 17вв3
86. Тютеньков Константин Олегович - 17вв3
87. Антошкин Павел Борисович - 17вг1
88. Кострюков Владимир Эдуардович - 17ви1
89. Мотькин Максим Андреевич - 17ви1
90. Хамзин Халим Равильевич - 17ви1
91. Лыков Артем Андреевич - 17ВЭ1
92. Умнов Денис Николаевич - 20ПВ1
93. Авдеев Михаил Юрьевич - 20ПР3
94. Зубов Артем Сергеевич - 19ПР3
95. Краснихин Никита Алексеевич - 19ПС1
96. Пряничников Никита Владимирович - 19ПТ2
97. Филин Андрей Андреевич - 18ПА1
98. Купцов Антон Романович - 18ПИ1
99. Толстов Андрей Алексеевич - 18ПТ1
100. Мишкело Илья Игоревич - 17ПИ1
101. Изосина Тамара Алексеевна - 16ПВ1
102. Нырков Василий Алексеевич - 16ПВ1
103. Покшин Владислав Игоревич - 16ПВ1
104. Мирзоев Мурад Русланович - 16ПР1
105. Сиргунин Сергей Александрович - 20НП1
106. Цюй Жэньвэй - 20НПМ1
107. Барышев Евгений Валерьевич - 19НП1
108. Спирин Александр Викторович - 18ЗНПН31
109. Рябова Дарья Александровна - 17НПН1
110. Гаврилова Алёна Владимировна - 16ЗНПН51
111. Пугачёв Никита Викторович - 20МЭ2
112. Сватковский Владимир Алексеевич - 18МЭ2
113. Мшейк Али - 17МО2
114. Ерышова Ксения Евгеньевна - 16ЛС7
115. Дороднов Алексей Вадимович - 15ВЛС14
116. Аракелян Эдгар Эдикович - 20СПД3
117. Казанцева Юлия Сергеевна - 20СПД4
118. Шлембаев Ринат Увалиевич - 20СПД4
119. Копалкина Надежда Николаевна - 20ЮДО1
120. Гордеев Алексей Сергеевич - 21СПД1
121. Суриков Вадим Александрович - 21СПД1
122. Гусев Сергей Александрович - 21ЮДО1
123. Васякин Максим Сергеевич - 21ЮДОП3
124. Моксин Максим Сергеевич - 21ЮДОП3
125. Панкин Владислав Алексеевич - 21ЮДОП3
126. Шайкин Денис Владимирович - 21ЮДОП3
127. Копылов Александр Павлович - 19СПД1
128. Хованцев Владислав Алексеевич - 19ЮДОП10
129. Ягодина Карина Игоревна - 19ЮДОП10
130. Карпушкин Никита Евгеньевич - 19ЮДОП8
131. Власов Вадим Александрович - 19ЮЮ4
132. Шаухалов Ибрагим Хаважбаудинович - 19ЮЮ4
133. Ряховских Валерия Юрьевна - 20СПД1
134. Кузнецов Андрей Дмитриевич - 20СПД2
135. Курмалеев Рустам Камилевич - 20СПД2
136. Ломакина Алёна Николаевна - 20СПД2
137. Сытюгин Андрей Александрович - 20СПД2
138. Белохвостиков Роман Сергеевич - 20ЮДОП1
139. Начинов Григорий Григорьевич - 20ЮДОП1
140. Долинский Станислав Александрович - 20ЮДОП2
141. Дубинников Владислав Игоревич - 20ЮДОП2
142. Зимов Кирилл Андреевич - 20ЮДОП2
143. Карчев Сергей Сергеевич - 20ЮДОП2
144. Латунцев Олег Александрович - 20ЮДОП3
145. Маслов Александр Сергеевич - 20ЮДОП3
146. Смирнов Владимир Юрьевич - 20ЮДОП4
147. Судаков Илья Николаевич - 20ЮДОП4
148. Филиппова Анастасия Викторовна - 20ЮДОП4
149. Юртаев Камиль Равилевич - 20ЮДОП4
150. Шабанова Марьям Ряшидовна - 18ЮДОП11
151. Бугрова Елена Александровна - 18ЮДОП12
152. Фаюк Анастасия Владимировна - 18ЮДОП12
153. Астафьев Ринат Владимирович - 18ЮДОП7
154. Ножкина Алла Ивановна - 18ЮДОП7
155. Колесникова Марина Владимировна - 18ЮДОП9
156. Шилимина Юлиана Сергеевна - 19ЮДОП6
157. Лахнов Евгений Вячеславович - 17ЮДОП7
158. Волков Иван Константинович - 16ЮП1
Опрос